logo

Kxoxo Azalea Agera ”Alma”

img

FI JW-18, LT JW-19, LT JCH, LV CH, FI CH

  • Date of birth: 02.10.2017
  • Height: 66 cm
  • Weight: 38 kg
  • Color: red wheaten
  • Breeder: Kati Ketonen, Kxoxo

Health results

  • HD: A/A
  • ED: 0/0
  • SP: 0 – free
  • LTV: 2 – symmetric
  • VA: 0 – free
  • Teeth: full scissor bite

Genetic test results

Mental Description test

MyDogDNA pass

Official X-rays (HD, ED, LTV, SP, VA)

Pedigree

C.I.B, Ch Aston Martin Ciepły Dom
*21.4.2013 69 cm 48 kg
HD A/A ED 0/0
Shoulder OCD negative
DM N/N, EOAD clear, JME clear
B-locus N/N, D-locus N/N
Malignant Hyperthermia N/N
Hyperuricosuria N/N
Hemophilia B N/N
Ch The Black Pearl of Course
*28.9.2006 69 cm
HD ED free
Ch Paradigm Total Chaos Reigns
*20.1.2001
HD ED free
Ch Granby Red Jade of Course
*17.2.2004
HD ED free
Ch Maendeleo A-Team Angel Dreamgirl
*17.09.2009 63 cm 32 kg
HD A/A ED 0/0
Shoulder OCD negative
EOAD clear, JME clear
Ch Nashira’s Zinfully Good Juba Lee
*26.6.2005
HD ED free
Ch Kangelani’s Gentle Grace by Clay
*20.2.2007 63,5 cm
HD A/A ED 0/0
C.I.B, Ch Tarujen Xoxo
*14.12.2011 66 cm 38 kg
HD A/A ED 0/0
Spine clear (LTV, VA, SP)
DM N/N, EOAD clear, JME carrier
B-locus N/N, Hemophilia B N/N
C.I.B, Ch Ozrhode Tarujen Magic
*16.2.2006 67,5 cm 42 kg
HD A/A ED 0/0
DM N/N, EOAD clear, JME clear
Ch Ozrhode Ari Mystic Fate
14.10.1998
HD ED free
Ch Ozrhode Dia Blue Crush
*26.1.2003
HD ED free
Tarujen Uzuri
*9.5.2008
HD A/A ED 0/0
Ch Lionsbane Hes The Boss
*25.09.2001 68 cm 42 kg
HD ED free
Ch Tarujen Osei
*10.10.2003 67 cm 38 kg
HD A/A ED 0/0

Gallery

Show results

Date Class Show Judge Result
15.12.2018 junior Helsinki Winner 2018 Marko Lepasaar EXC
16.12.2018 junior Finnish Winner 2018 Hannele Jokisilta EXC1 BB3 RES-CAC FI JW-18
8.3.2019 junior Vilnius, int show Irina Azen EXC1 JN BOS-JUN
9.3.2019 junior Lithuanian Winner 2019 Galina Zhuk EXC1 JN BOS-JUN LT JW-19, LT JCH
10.3.2019 junior Vilnius, int show Torbjörn Skaar EXC1 JN BOS-JUN
30.3.2019 junior Lahti, int show Eddie Patterson EXC1 CQ RES-CAC
4.5.2019 intermediate Tampere, nord show Arnstein Hagen EXC1 CQ BB2 CAC NORD RES-CAC
5.5.2019 intermediate Tampere, int show Vanessa Moyano Gonzalvez EXC2 CQ BB4 RES-CAC
25.5.2019 intermediate Hamina, nord show Jetta Tschokkinen EXC1
8.6.2019 intermediate Alavus, nat show Tuula Savolainen EXC2
15.6.2019 intermediate Jämsä, nat show Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari EXC2 CQ BB4
29.6.2019 intermediate Hämeenlinna, specialty show Reia Leikola-Walden EXC2 CQ BB8
6.7.2019 intermediate Tuusula, nord show Birte Scheel EXC1 CQ BB2 CAC NORD RES-CAC
17.8.2019 intermediate Kouvola, nat show Hannu Talvi VG2
18.8.2019 intermediate Heinola, nat show Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa EXC1 CQ BB1 BOS CAC
31.8.2019 intermediate Riihimäki, nord show Markku Mähönen EXC2 CQ BB4